DJ Banner

Jackpot: Daily Jackpot 136

Prize: Ksh 300 000

Winning Combination: 21XX222111121

Ticket price: Ksh 30

Date: 18/02/2020

Total number of winners: 6,832 Winners

1 Winner Kshs. 3,000 Each, 11/13 Correct Predictions,

View Results

MATCH RESULT
Riga FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2020-02-18 16:30:00 - FNL Cup 0 - 1
Amal Bou Saada - ASM Oran 2020-02-18 17:00:00 - Ligue 2 6 - 0
Olympique Khouribga - Olympic de Safi 2020-02-18 19:00:00 - Botola Pro 1 - 1
Hartley Wintney - Met. Police 2020-02-18 22:30:00 - Southern League South Division 1 - 1
Maidstone United - Bath City 2020-02-18 22:45:00 - National League South 0 - 2
Bishop's Stortford - Enfield Town 2020-02-18 22:45:00 - Isthmian League Premier Division 0 - 2
Barnet - Harrogate 2020-02-18 22:45:00 - National League 0 - 2
East Thurrock United - Carshalton Athletic 2020-02-18 22:45:00 - Isthmian League Premier Division 2 - 0
Chester - King’s Lynn 2020-02-18 22:45:00 - National League North 3 - 2
Lowestoft - Stourbridge 2020-02-18 22:45:00 - Southern League Central Division 2 - 1
Merstham - Corinthian Casuals 2020-02-18 22:45:00 - Isthmian League Premier Division 2 - 1
Salisbury - Truro 2020-02-18 22:45:00 - Southern League South Division 0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund - PSG 2020-02-18 23:00:00 - Champions League 2 - 1

Jackpot: Daily Jackpot 135

Prize: Ksh 300 000

Winning Combination: X2222111X121X

Ticket price: Ksh 30

Date: 17/02/2020

Total number of winners: 5,608 Winners

4 Winners Kshs. 3,000 Each, 11/13 Correct Predictions,

View Results

MATCH RESULT
Lazio U19 - Sampdoria U19 2020-02-17 15:00:00 - Primavera 1 1 - 1
Jong Waalwijk - Jong Groningen 2020-02-17 17:00:00 - Reserve League - Winners stage 2 - 4
Al Shorta (Irq) - Al Wahda (Uae) 2020-02-17 17:00:00 - AFC Champions League 0 - 1
Napoli U19 - Empoli U19 2020-02-17 17:00:00 - Primavera 1 1 - 3
Arda - Slavia Sofia 2020-02-17 18:00:00 - Parva Liga 0 - 1
Al Ahli SC - Esteghlal F.C. 2020-02-17 18:30:00 - AFC Champions League 2 - 1
Rodina Moscow - F. Voronezh 2020-02-17 19:15:00 - FNL Cup 2 - 0
Jong Heracles - Jong Willem II 2020-02-17 20:30:00 - Reserve League - Winners stage 3 - 1
FC Hermannstadt - Astra 2020-02-17 21:00:00 - Liga 1 2 - 2
Zebbug - Naxxar Lions 2020-02-17 21:00:00 - Division 1 2 - 0
Arsenal U23 - Chelsea U23 2020-02-17 22:00:00 - Premier League 2 1 - 2
Hannover II - Hamburger SV II 2020-02-17 22:15:00 - Regionalliga North 2 - 1
Penafiel - Chaves 2020-02-17 22:45:00 - LigaPro 0 - 0