DJ Banner

Jackpot: Daily Jackpot 142

Prize: Ksh 300 000

Winning Combination: 2XX2X11XX2221

Ticket price: Ksh 30

Date: 24/02/2020

Total number of winners: 4,318 Winners

1 Winner Kshs. 30,000 Each, 12/13 Correct Predictions,

View Results

MATCH RESULT
Jong Zwolle - Jong Heerenveen 2020-02-24 16:00:00 - Reserve League 2019/2020 2 - 3
Charlton U23 - Reading U23 2020-02-24 16:00:00 - Premier League Cup 2 - 2
Al Nasr Cairo - Nogoon El Mostakbal 2020-02-24 16:00:00 - 2 Division 0 - 0
USM Alger - MC Alger 2020-02-24 19:45:00 - Ligue 1 0 - 1
St. George Cospicua - Mqabba Fc 2020-02-24 20:00:00 - Division 1 - Main 1 - 1
Al Ansar - Al-Faisaly Amman 2020-02-24 20:00:00 - AFC Cup 4 - 3
Chemnitzer - Bayern Munich II 2020-02-24 21:00:00 - 3.Liga 1 - 0
Doncaster U23 - Exeter U23 2020-02-24 22:00:00 - Premier League Cup 2 - 2
Pro Vercelli - Novara 2020-02-24 22:45:00 - Serie C - Group A 2 - 2
Perugia - Empoli 2020-02-24 23:00:00 - Serie B 0 - 1
El Porvenir - Deportivo Merlo 2020-02-24 23:00:00 - Primera C - Clausura 0 - 3
Finns Harps - Shelbourne 2020-02-24 23:00:00 - Premier Division 0 - 3
Deportivo Paraguayo - Juventud Unida S. M. 2020-02-24 23:00:00 - Primera D - Clausura 1 - 0

Jackpot: Daily Jackpot 141

Prize: Ksh 300 000

Winning Combination: 1121XXXXXXX11

Ticket price: Ksh 30

Date: 23/02/2020

Total number of winners: 5,441 Winners

2 Winners Kshs. 3,000 Each, 11/13 Correct Predictions,

View Results

MATCH RESULT
Ferreira - Famalicao 2020-02-23 18:00:00 - Primeira Liga 2 - 1
La Serena - Santiago Wanderers 2020-02-23 18:00:00 - Primera Division 3 - 0
Cova da Piedade - Varzim 2020-02-23 18:00:00 - LigaPro 1 - 2
Valladolid - Espanyol 2020-02-23 18:00:00 - LaLiga 2 - 1
Canelas 2010 - Leca 2020-02-23 18:00:00 - Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
Volos - AEL Larissa 2020-02-23 18:15:00 - Super League 0 - 0
CD Gerena - Rota 2020-02-23 18:30:00 - Tercera Division - Group 10 0 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol 2020-02-23 19:00:00 - First Division 1 - 1
UE Olot - Sabadell 2020-02-23 19:00:00 - Segunda Division B - Group 3 1 - 1
Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 2020-02-23 19:30:00 - 1. HNL 1 - 1
Giana Erminio - Como 2020-02-23 19:30:00 - Serie C - Group A 1 - 1
El Palo - Motril 2020-02-23 19:30:00 - Tercera Division - Group 9 3 - 2
La Nucia - Espanyol B 2020-02-23 20:00:00 - Segunda Division B - Group 3 2 - 0