DJ Banner

Jackpot: Daily Jackpot 167

Prize: Ksh 300 000

Winning Combination: 21X21XX221XX1

Ticket price: Ksh 30

Date: 21/03/2020

Total number of winners: 4,642 Winners

2 Winners Kshs. 3,000 Each, 11/13 Correct Predictions,

View Results

MATCH RESULT
Sylvia - Varnamo 2020-03-21 16:30:00 - Europe Friendlies 0 - 2
Interclube - C.R.D. Libolo 2020-03-21 17:30:00 - Girabola 2 - 0
Diriangen U20 - Deportivo Ocotal U20 2020-03-22 01:30:00 - Youth league 2 - 2
Saddlers United - Newtown United 2020-03-22 03:00:00 - Premier League Special Draw - Special Draw
Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr 2020-03-22 14:00:00 - Vysshaya Liga 3 - 1
Inter Star - Flambeau du Centre 2020-03-22 14:30:00 - Primus League 1 - 1
Civil Sporting Club - Silver Strikes 2020-03-22 15:30:00 - Super Lig Special Draw - Special Draw
Bumamuru - Aigle Noir 2020-03-22 16:00:00 - Primus League 0 - 1
Belshina - FC Minsk 2020-03-22 16:00:00 - Vysshaya Liga 1 - 3
Santa Rita - Wiliet 2020-03-22 17:00:00 - Girabola 2 - 0
St.Peters FC - Cayon 2020-03-23 02:00:00 - Premier League Special Draw - Special Draw
Las Sabanas CF - Chinandega FC 2020-03-23 03:00:00 - Primera Division 1 - 1
Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City 2020-03-23 11:30:00 - A-League 2 - 1

Jackpot: Daily Jackpot 166

Prize: Ksh 300 000

Winning Combination: 1211212X12112

Ticket price: Ksh 30

Date: 20/03/2020

Total number of winners: 4,875 Winners

10 Winners Kshs. 3,000 Each, 11/13 Correct Predictions,

View Results

MATCH RESULT
Mosaset Al Bireh - Jabal Al Mukaber 2020-03-20 17:00:00 - West Bank League Special Draw - Special Draw
La Fama - Britannia 2020-03-21 03:00:00 - Division Di Honor Special Draw - Special Draw
Cubango - Academica 2020-03-21 12:00:00 - Girabola 2 - 1
Vitebsk - Gorodeya 2020-03-21 14:00:00 - Vysshaya Liga 1 - 0
FC Bravos - Petroleos de Luanda 2020-03-21 17:00:00 - Girabola 0 - 3
Shabab Alsamu - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes 2020-03-21 19:00:00 - West Bank League Special Draw - Special Draw
Boluspor - Altinordu 2020-03-21 19:00:00 - 1. Lig Special Draw - Special Draw
Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor 2020-03-22 13:30:00 - Super Lig Special Draw - Special Draw
Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr 2020-03-22 14:00:00 - Vysshaya Liga 3 - 1
Belshina - FC Minsk 2020-03-22 16:00:00 - Vysshaya Liga 1 - 3
Santa Rita - Wiliet 2020-03-22 17:00:00 - Girabola 2 - 0
Balikesirspor - Menemen Bld. 2020-03-22 19:00:00 - 1. Lig Special Draw - Special Draw
Goztepe - Trabzonspor 2020-03-22 19:00:00 - Super Lig Special Draw - Special Draw